繁體中文 | 简体中文
B2B Global Marketing
  
   
 
 Post an offer
Post buyer offer
Post seller offer
 List by Date
Offer to buy
Offer to sell
 List by Category
Offer to buy
Offer to sell



Content


Enlarge

[CN] GLC-FE-100FX-RGD May 15, 2019

GLC-FE-T 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
Company Profile
Company: 
newstar networking technology (click to show company details)
Contact:  newstar
URL:  **************************
Email:  Contact us
Phone:  **************
Fax:  *******
Country:  [CN]
Address:  No., Jimming building



Commerce Member:
Please log in your ID and password, we will later fill in relating info.
 
ID
Password :
 
 
Complete this form below to send out your enquiries.
All enquiries will be automatically sent to the company you want to develop.
Subject
Content ﹙ Please Don’t Enter Company Name, E-Mail, Phone Number, Fax Number, and URL﹚
   

 


Company Profile:

*Company Name
*E-mail
*Country
*Contact Person
URL
*Phone
- -
Fax
- -
*Postal Code
*City
*Address
*Business Nature
Distributor   Exporter Importer Manufacturer
Whole Sale Retailer  Reseller Retrofitter User
Others,please specify:
*Security Code
Enter the security code.



Copyright©2019, G.T. Internet Information Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.